Current language: English
Venues with "G"
296 venues found.
- Gasthof Schwanenkrug (Berliner Allee 9, 14621 Schönwalde-Glien)
- Gasthof "Zum Farmer" (Dorfstraße 52, 16248 Parsteinsee)
- Gasthof "Zum Hafen" Letschin (Deichweg 20, 15324 Letschin)
- Gasthof Zum Hirsch (Crinitzer Straße 2, 15926 Luckau)
- Gasthof „Zur Linde“ (Bernd von Arnim Straße 21, 16303 Schwedt/Oder)
- Gaststätte Alt Nauendorf - Alt Nauendorf (Hainstraße 6, 03238 Finsterwalde)
- Gaststätte Alt Nauendorf Finsterwalde (Hainstraße 6, 03238 Finsterwalde)
- Gaststätte Bolivar (Spandauer Damm 180, 14050 Berlin-Charlottenburg)
- Gaststätte Fair Play (Florastraße, 15370 Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf)
- Gaststätte Havelterasse Bützer (Havelstraße 24, 14715 Milower Land)
- Gaststätte & Pension "Zur Waldhufe" (Waldhufenstraße 55, 03253 Doberlug-Kirchhain)
- Gaststätte Zum Ketschendorfer (Lange Straße 62, 15517 Fürstenwalde/Spree)
- Gaststätte "Zum Lindenkrug" (Gehren Gerostraße 21, 15926 Heideblick)
- Gaswerksiedlung (Blockdammweg 1, 10317 Berlin-Lichtenberg)
- Gatehouse (Pförtnerhaus) ()
- GAT (General Aviation Terminal) (Georg-Wulf-Straße 3, 12529 Schönefeld)
- Gattas Weinladen & Cafe (Grainauer Straße 11, 10777 Berlin-Wilmersdorf)
- Gaudystraße 8 (Gaudystraße 8, 10437 Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg)
- Gaudystraße 8 (Gaudystraße 8, 10437 Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg)
- Gaumenarche (Am Kanal 16-18, 14467 Potsdam)
- Gedächtnis-Kirche (Breitscheidplatz Berlin, 10789 Berlin)
- Gedächtniskirche (Breitscheidplatz, 10789 BerlinBerlin)
- Gedenkkirche Maria Regina Martyrum - Berlin Charlo (Heckerdamm 230, 13627 Berlin-Charlottenburg)
- Gedenkort Eichborndamm (Eichborndamm 238, 13437 Berlin-Reinickendorf)
- Gedenkort Friedhof der Märzgefallenen (Ernst-Zinner-Weg 1, 10249 Berlin)
- Gedenkort Gürterbahnhof Moabit (Ellen-Epstein-Straße, 10559 Berlin-Tiergarten)
- Gedenkort Güterbahnhof Moabit (Quitzowstraße, 10551 Berlin-Tiergarten)
- Gedenkort mit Geschichtslabor am Eichborndamm 238 (Eichborndamm 238, 13437 Berlin-Reinickendorf)
- Gedenkort SA-Gefängnis Papestraße (Werner-Voß-Damm 54A, 12101 Berlin-Tempelhof)
- Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (Bernauer Straße 111, 13355 Berlin-Wedding)
- Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (Bernauer Straße 111, 13355 Berlin-Wedding)
- Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (Bernauer Straße 119, 13355 Berlin-Wedding)
- Gedenkstätte Deutscher Widerstand (Stauffenbergstraße 11-13, 10785 Berlin-Kreuzberg)
- Gedenkstätte Günter Litfin (Kieler Straße 2, 10115 Berlin-Mitte)
- Gedenkstätte Hohenschönhausen - Hauptgebäude (Genslerstraße 66, 13055 Berlin-Hohenschönhausen)
- Gedenkstätte Köpenicker Blutwoche Juni 1933 (Puchanstraße 12, 12555 Berlin-Köpenick)
- Gedenkstätte/ Museum Seelower Höhen (Küstriner Straße 28, 15306 Seelow)
- Gedenkstätte Plötzensee (Hüttigpfad, 13627 Berlin-Charlottenburg)
- Gedenkstätte Stille Helden (geschlossen) (Rosenthaler Straße 39, 10178 Berlin-Mitte)
- Gedenk- und Begegnungsstätte Leistikowstraße (Leistikowstraße 1, 14469 Potsdam)
- Gedenk- und Informationsort für die Opfer der nationalsozialistischen »Euthanasie«-Morde (Tiergartenstraße 4, 10785 Berlin-Kreuzberg)
- Gelände der Jugendverkehrsschule (Weinstraße 2, 10249 Berlin-Friedrichshain)
- Gemäldegalerie (Matthäikirchplatz 4, 10785 Berlin-Tiergarten)
- Gemäldegalerie - Foyer (Matthäikirchplatz, 10785 Berlin-Kreuzberg)
- Gemeindebibliothek Bad Saarow (Ulmenstraße 15, 15526 Bad Saarow)
- Gemeindegarten Kladow (Kladower Damm 369, 14089 Berlin-Spandau)
- Gemeindehaus der Jüdischen Gemeinde Fasanenstraße (Fasanenstraße 79/80, 10623 Berlin-Charlottenburg)
- Gemeindehaus Eichkamp (Zikadenweg 42a, 14055 Berlin-Charlottenburg)
- Gemeindehaus Genshagen (Ludwigsfelder Straße 1, 14974 Ludwigsfelde)
- Gemeindehaus Kehrigk (15859 Storkow (Mark))
The help page for the event calendar answers common questions.. Information about coperations and imprint can be found on our page about partners and terms and conditions.